ASEAN Leader
NORODOM SIHANOUK (1920-2012)King, Kingdom of Cambodia (Colonial and independent Cambodia)
25 April 1941 – 2 March 1955 (1st Term)24 September 1993 – 7 October 2004 (2nd Term)

ASEAN Leader

NORODOM SIHANOUK (1920-2012)
King, Kingdom of Cambodia (Colonial and independent Cambodia)

25 April 1941 – 2 March 1955 (1st Term)
24 September 1993 – 7 October 2004 (2nd Term)